Spieler Mario Schlöffel print

Stammdaten
Name Mario Schlöffel  
Verein SG Herleshausen/Eisenach
DVV-Nr. 56832 (0 Punkte)

Turnierergebnisse

Datum Kategorie Turnier Platz Punkte Partner
15.08.2020 TVV - Kat. 2 Thüringenmeisterschaft powered by Starkenberger 13 9 Alexander Unger
18.07.2020 TVV - Kat. 2 TVV - Beachcup 9 10 Alexander Unger
11.07.2020 TVV - Kat. 3 Beachen auf BaSa 5 15 Markus Braune
04.07.2020 TVV - Kat. 4 Beach-Opening in Gotha 5 9 Alexander Unger
10.08.2019 TVV - Kat. 2 Landesmeisterschaft 2019 5 30 Alexander Unger
03.08.2019 TVV - Kat. 3 Beach Cup @ BaSa 3 35 Alexander Unger
27.07.2019 TVV - Kat. 4 Schmalkalder Beach Cup 9 8 Alexander Unger
20.07.2019 TVV - Kat. 4 Beachen auf BaLie 5 6 Benjamin Renkwitz
22.06.2019 TVV - Kat. 4 C-Cup@BaSa Beach 5 9 Alexander Unger
15.06.2019 TVV - Kat. 4 SWE - Cup Erfurt 2 24 Markus Braune
11.05.2019 TVV - Kat. 3 5. Wegra Beach Cup 9 8 Alexander Unger
28.04.2019 SSVB B-Cup BeachL Sachsen Cup 2 32 Alexander Unger
11.08.2018 TVV - Kat. 3 B - Cup Bad Salzungen 5 23 Alexander Unger
28.07.2018 TVV - Kat. 4 C- Cup Schmalkalden 1 30 Alexander Unger
21.07.2018 TVV - Kat. 4 Beachen auf BaLie 3 14 Lucas Thiel
07.07.2018 TVV - Kat. 4 C- Cup Sonneberg 4 10 Markus Braune
09.06.2018 TVV - Kat. 4 SWE - Cup Erfurt 3 21 Alexander Unger
12.05.2018 TVV - Kat. 3 Beachopening 2018 5 23 Alexander Unger
05.08.2017 TVV - Kat. 4 C-Turnier Bad Salzungen 4 20 Alexander Unger
29.07.2017 TVV - Kat. 4 C-Turnier Schmalkalden 4 15 Alexander Unger
10.06.2017 TVV - Kat. 4 SWE Cup 9 3 Alexander Unger
06.05.2017 TVV - Kat. 3 Strandschleicher 9 20 Markus Braune
31.07.2016 TVV - Mixed Schmalkalden Mixed 13 4 Birgit Baldauf
30.07.2016 TVV - Kat. 4 Schmalkalden 5 9 Alexander Unger
02.07.2016 TVV - Kat. 3 B-Turnier Ohrdruf 5 15 Alexander Unger
11.06.2016 TVV - Kat. 4 C-Turnier Bad Salzungen 3 14 Markus Braune
04.06.2016 TVV - Kat. 4 SWE Cup 13 2 Alexander Unger
01.08.2015 TVV - Kat. 4 C-Turnier Bad Salzungen 4 15 Alexander Unger
11.07.2015 TVV - Kat. 3 B-Turnier Bad Salzungen 7 13 Alexander Unger
30.05.2015 TVV - Kat. 4 SWE Cup Erfurt 9 5 Alexander Unger
09.08.2014 TVV - Kat. 2 SAALEMAXX 13 15 Markus Braune
26.07.2014 TVV - Kat. 4 C-Cup Schmalkalden 4 15 Alexander Unger
20.07.2014 TVV - Kat. 4 C-Cup Rhoenbeach 3 14 Benjamin Renkwitz
05.07.2014 TVV - Kat. 3 Strandschleicher 7 13 Alexander Unger
21.06.2014 TVV - Kat. 3 B-Cup Erfurter Volleyballclub 9 8 Alexander Unger
14.06.2014 TVV - Kat. 3 B-Cup Gotha 17 5 Steffen Hüther
07.06.2014 TVV - Kat. 4 C-Cup Bad Salzungen 4 23 Alexander Unger
31.05.2014 TVV - Kat. 4 SWE Volley-Team Cup 7 9 Alexander Unger
27.07.2013 TVV - Kat. 4 Schmalkalden 7 1 Alexander Unger
15.06.2013 TVV - Kat. 4 Rhoenbeach 2 3 Alexander Unger