Rasenland A+ Masters - Männer print


Spiel Team A vs. Team B Ergebnis  
1. Gewinnerrunde
1 Burkhardt/Owsian - Martin/Halley 0:2 (-18, -15)
2 Schulze/Heinze - 0:0
3 Godeck/Haßmann - 0:0
4 Deutschmann/Nahr - 0:0
2. Gewinnerrunde
5 Meyer/Schneider - Martin/Halley 2:0 (21, 18)
6 Merte/Liebscher - Madisch/Dittelbach 2:1 (15, -13, 10)
7 Kroß/Heymann - Walter/Vanselow 2:0 (14, 11)
8 Schulze/Heinze - Rudolph/Oswald 0:2 (-11, -17)
9 Thiel/Kroworsch - Godeck/Haßmann 2:0 (13, 16)
10 Babazadeh/Gust - Lohrisch/Maaß 0:2 (-18, -17)
11 Lorenz/Jende - Kirsten/Lorentz 0:2 (-12, -18)
12 Deutschmann/Nahr - Sprung/Itzigehl 0:2 (-14, -7)
1. Verliererrunde
13 Verlierer Spiel 4 - Martin/Halley 0:0
14 Schulze/Heinze - Verlierer Spiel 3 0:0
15 Verlierer Spiel 2 - Godeck/Haßmann 0:0
16 Deutschmann/Nahr - Burkhardt/Owsian 2:0 (14, 16)
3. Gewinnerrunde
17 Meyer/Schneider - Merte/Liebscher 2:0 (20, 17)
18 Kroß/Heymann - Rudolph/Oswald 2:0 (15, 15)
19 Thiel/Kroworsch - Lohrisch/Maaß 2:0 (15, 15)
20 Kirsten/Lorentz - Sprung/Itzigehl 0:2
2. Verliererrunde
21 Deutschmann/Nahr - Lorenz/Jende 1:2 (19, -9, -8)
22 Godeck/Haßmann - Babazadeh/Gust 1:2 (21, -11, -12)
23 Schulze/Heinze - Walter/Vanselow 2:0 (8, 16)
24 Martin/Halley - Madisch/Dittelbach 2:0 (13, 13)
3. Verliererrunde
25 Lorenz/Jende - Merte/Liebscher 2:0 (16, 14)
26 Babazadeh/Gust - Rudolph/Oswald 0:2 (-13, -17)
27 Schulze/Heinze - Lohrisch/Maaß 0:2 (-15, -19)
28 Martin/Halley - Kirsten/Lorentz 0:2 (-19, -18)
4. Gewinnerunde
29 Meyer/Schneider - Kroß/Heymann 2:0 (18, 19)
30 Thiel/Kroworsch - Sprung/Itzigehl 1:2 (18, -15, -13)
4. Verlierrunde
31 Lorenz/Jende - Rudolph/Oswald 0:2 (-18, -21)
32 Lohrisch/Maaß - Kirsten/Lorentz 0:2 (-18, -13)
5. Verliererrunde
33 Thiel/Kroworsch - Rudolph/Oswald 1:2 (12, -17, -11)
34 Kroß/Heymann - Kirsten/Lorentz 2:0 (18, 10)
Halbfinale
35 Meyer/Schneider - Rudolph/Oswald 2:1 (-16, 18, 12)
36 Sprung/Itzigehl - Kroß/Heymann 2:1 (21, -19, 12)
Platz 3
37 Rudolph/Oswald - Kroß/Heymann 0:2 (0, 0)
Finale
38 Meyer/Schneider - Sprung/Itzigehl 1:2 (18, -19, -11)