BeachL Open - Frauen print

Gruppe A

Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sätze Bälle
1 Schmidt/van Orsouw 3 6:0 5:1 87:57
2 Kulik/Hartkopf 3 4:2 5:1 86:67
3 Schulze/Scheibner 3 2:4 2:4 64:78
4 Döcke/Werner 3 0:6 0:6 55:90

Gruppe B

Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sätze Bälle
1 Spohn/Seifert 3 6:0 5:1 86:60
2 Stenzel/Kirsten 3 4:2 4:2 83:72
3 Oelze/Maurer 3 2:4 3:3 85:87
4 Kreft/Lehmann 3 0:6 0:6 63:98

Gruppe C

Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sätze Bälle
1 Heinrich/Ketzer 3 6:0 5:1 89:63
2 Mittring/Seidel 3 4:2 4:2 88:80
3 Schelletter/Klaucke 3 2:4 2:4 72:82
4 Cichosz/Fleischer 3 0:6 1:5 61:85

Gruppe D

Nr. Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sätze Bälle
1 Kunth/Barghan 3 6:0 5:1 91:60
2 Dietz/Kammel 3 4:2 5:1 91:61
3 Beyer/Kaßner 3 2:4 2:4 55:85
4 Arnold/Schindler 3 0:6 0:6 59:90

Vorrunden Spiele

Spiel Team A vs. Team B Ergebnis  
Gruppe A
1 Schulze/Scheibner - Kulik/Hartkopf 0:2 (-7, -13)
2 Schmidt/van Orsouw - Döcke/Werner 2:0 (8, 9)
3 Schulze/Scheibner - Döcke/Werner 2:0 (6, 12)
4 Schmidt/van Orsouw - Kulik/Hartkopf 1:1 (-12, 11)
5 Kulik/Hartkopf - Döcke/Werner 2:0 (9, 11)
6 Schmidt/van Orsouw - Schulze/Scheibner 2:0 (9, 5)
Gruppe B
7 Oelze/Maurer - Kreft/Lehmann 2:0 (21, 8)
8 Spohn/Seifert - Stenzel/Kirsten 1:1 (-11, 10)
9 Oelze/Maurer - Stenzel/Kirsten 1:1 (-12, 13)
10 Spohn/Seifert - Kreft/Lehmann 2:0 (10, 5)
11 Kreft/Lehmann - Stenzel/Kirsten 0:2 (-10, -9)
12 Spohn/Seifert - Oelze/Maurer 2:0 (8, 12)
Gruppe C
13 Heinrich/Ketzer - Mittring/Seidel 1:1 (12, -14)
14 Schelletter/Klaucke - Cichosz/Fleischer 1:1 (8, -9)
15 Heinrich/Ketzer - Cichosz/Fleischer 2:0 (7, 7)
16 Schelletter/Klaucke - Mittring/Seidel 1:1 (-11, 14)
17 Mittring/Seidel - Cichosz/Fleischer 2:0 (10, 14)
18 Schelletter/Klaucke - Heinrich/Ketzer 0:2 (-13, -8)
Gruppe D
19 Kunth/Barghan - Arnold/Schindler 2:0 (5, 13)
20 Dietz/Kammel - Beyer/Kaßner 2:0 (9, 5)
21 Kunth/Barghan - Beyer/Kaßner 2:0 (4, 7)
22 Dietz/Kammel - Arnold/Schindler 2:0 (6, 10)
23 Arnold/Schindler - Beyer/Kaßner 0:2 (-13, -12)
24 Dietz/Kammel - Kunth/Barghan 1:1 (-15, 14)

Single Out

Spiel Team A vs. Team B Ergebnis  
Viertelfinale
25 Schmidt/van Orsouw - Mittring/Seidel 2:0 (11, 6)
26 Spohn/Seifert - Dietz/Kammel 2:0 (9, 9)
27 Heinrich/Ketzer - Kulik/Hartkopf 1:2 (9, -10, -5)
28 Kunth/Barghan - Stenzel/Kirsten 1:2 (-12, 9, -11)
Halbfinale
29 Schmidt/van Orsouw - Spohn/Seifert 0:2 (-7, -10)
30 Kulik/Hartkopf - Stenzel/Kirsten 2:0 (8, 12)
Spiel um Platz 3
31 Schmidt/van Orsouw - Stenzel/Kirsten 2:0 (11, 12)
Finale
32 Spohn/Seifert - Kulik/Hartkopf 2:1 (9, -14, 12)