Zalando Masters Erfurt - Männer print


Spiel Team A vs. Team B Ergebnis  
1. Gewinnerrunde
1 Hartung/Peemüller - Henning/Peter 1:2 (13, -11, -13)
2 Winkler/Curin - Freilos 0:0
3 Warsawski/Menzel - Freilos 0:0
4 Oswald/Rudolph - Brumm/Böhnki 2:0 (10, 9)
2. Gewinnerrunde
5 Popp/Lohmann - Henning/Peter 2:0 (9, 7)
6 Collin/Glücklederer - Maaß/Griep 2:0 (13, 10)
7 Mäurer/Göbert - Bierwirth/Fromm 2:0 (9, 13)
8 Winkler/Curin - Ehlers/Betzien 0:2 (-12, -10)
9 Rudolf/Manzeck - Warsawski/Menzel 2:1 (10, -12, 13)
10 Ojeda-Dapiaggi/Etchegaray - Schneider/Hessling 0:2 (-13, -11)
11 Harms/Bakumovski - Westphal/Kaliberda 2:1 (-4, 9, 10)
12 Oswald/Rudolph - Thole/Schümann 1:2 (-11, 13, -13)
1. Verliererrunde
13 Brumm/Böhnki - Henning/Peter 0:2 (-13, -9)
14 Winkler/Curin - Freilos 0:0
15 Freilos - Warsawski/Menzel 0:0
16 Oswald/Rudolph - Hartung/Peemüller 2:0 (12, 7)
3. Gewinnerrunde
17 Popp/Lohmann - Collin/Glücklederer 2:0 (10, 11)
18 Mäurer/Göbert - Ehlers/Betzien 0:2 (-9, -6)
19 Rudolf/Manzeck - Schneider/Hessling 2:0 (12, 12)
20 Harms/Bakumovski - Thole/Schümann 0:2 (-12, -14)
2. Verliererrunde
21 Oswald/Rudolph - Westphal/Kaliberda 1:2 (-8, 13, -10)
22 Warsawski/Menzel - Ojeda-Dapiaggi/Etchegaray 0:2 (-2, -11)
23 Winkler/Curin - Bierwirth/Fromm 2:0 (12, 11)
24 Henning/Peter - Maaß/Griep 0:2 (-13, -10)
3. Verliererrunde
25 Westphal/Kaliberda - Collin/Glücklederer 2:0 (11, 11)
26 Ojeda-Dapiaggi/Etchegaray - Mäurer/Göbert 1:2 (-14, 12, -10)
27 Winkler/Curin - Schneider/Hessling 2:1 (-12, 13, 13)
28 Maaß/Griep - Harms/Bakumovski 1:2 (13, -11, -24)
4. Gewinnerunde
29 Popp/Lohmann - Ehlers/Betzien 2:0 (13, 12)
30 Rudolf/Manzeck - Thole/Schümann 0:2 (-6, -12)
4. Verlierrunde
31 Westphal/Kaliberda - Mäurer/Göbert 0:2 (-13, -17)
32 Winkler/Curin - Harms/Bakumovski 1:2 (12, -12, -11)
5. Verliererrunde
33 Rudolf/Manzeck - Mäurer/Göbert 0:2 (-8, -23)
34 Ehlers/Betzien - Harms/Bakumovski 2:1 (15, -11, 9)
Halbfinale
35 Popp/Lohmann - Mäurer/Göbert 2:0 (12, 13)
36 Thole/Schümann - Ehlers/Betzien 1:2 (12, -13, -13)
Platz 3
37 Mäurer/Göbert - Thole/Schümann 0:2 (0, 0)
Finale
38 Popp/Lohmann - Ehlers/Betzien 2:0 (13, 13)