Trainerübersicht

Trainerübersicht

Name
Lizenztyp
Lizenznummer
gültig bis
Verein
Aberle, Alessa Trainerlizenz C Leistungssport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0565312 30.06.2026 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V. (5)
Albert, Michael Trainerlizenz B DVV-T-B-0435770 31.12.2025 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein e.V. (502)
SSV St. Egidien e.V. (406)
Albrecht, Romy Trainerlizenz B DVV-T-B-0436289 30.06.2026 L.E. Volleys e.V. (85)
Arndt, Mario Trainerlizenz C Breitensport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0435947 31.12.2025 TSV Flöha 1848 e.V. (408)
Arnold, Rolf Trainerlizenz B DVV-T-B-0436294 31.12.2025 BuPo Team Sachsen
SV Reudnitz e.V. (26)
Baese, Daniela Trainerlizenz C Breitensport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0435873 31.12.2023
Baldauf, Tim Trainerlizenz B DVV-T-B-0435967 31.12.2025 Dresdner SSV e.V. (220)
Barbuto, Sante Trainerlizenz C Leistungssport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0793660 31.12.2025 Krostitzer SV e.V. (47)
SV Reudnitz e.V. (26)
Bargmann, Marco Trainerlizenz C Leistungssport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-1018012 24.07.2026 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. (201)
Baron, Anke Trainerlizenz C Breitensport Kinder/Jugendliche DVV-T-C-0798697 31.12.2023 SV Motor Mickten-Dresden e.V. (295)
Bartosch, Konrad Trainerlizenz C Breitensport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0436099 31.12.2026 SV Meißen e.V. (209)
Bauch, Thomas Trainerlizenz B DVV-T-B-0436329 31.12.2025 L.E. Volleys e.V. (85)
Bauer, Benedikt Trainerlizenz B DVV-T-B-0435888 31.12.2024 GSV Ehrenberg Delitzsch e.V. (17)
Bauer, Ralph Trainerlizenz C Leistungssport Kinder/Jugendliche DVV-T-C-0621264 31.12.2025 SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach e.V. (533)
Behr, Frank Trainerlizenz C Breitensport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0435795 31.12.2025 SG Großröhrsdorf e.V. (246)
Bendyk, Fabian Trainerlizenz C Leistungssport Kinder/Jugendliche DVV-T-C-0798699 31.12.2023 SV Kreuzschule Dresden e.V. (211)
Berger, Edith Judith Trainerlizenz C Leistungssport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0889848 20.09.2025
Berger, Laura Trainerlizenz C Leistungssport Kinder/Jugendliche DVV-T-C-0798712 31.12.2023 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. (201)
VC Olympia Dresden e.V. (344)
Berger, Pascal Trainerlizenz A 940068 30.06.2023 BuPo Team Sachsen
Dresdner SSV e.V. (220)
Bergmann, Jens Trainerlizenz C Breitensport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0435934 30.06.2026 SV Schönau-Berzdorf e.V. (308)
Bergner, Jörg Trainerlizenz B DVV-T-B-0435956 30.06.2026 ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg e.V. (266)
Bierende, Mathias Trainerlizenz C Leistungssport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0436350 30.06.2026 Volleyball-Club 1968 Pegau e. V. (16)
Bilz, Eveline Trainerlizenz C Breitensport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0436140 31.12.2023 HSG Turbine Zittau e.V. (231)
SG Robur Zittau e.V. (219)
VV Zittau 09 e.V. (373)
Bischoff, Steffen Trainerlizenz C Breitensport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0435960 30.06.2026 SV Lok Engelsdorf e. V. (20)
Bochmann, Jessica Trainerlizenz C Breitensport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0876622 01.08.2025
Bommhardt, Maik Trainerlizenz B DVV-T-B-0436288 31.12.2025 Dresdner SSV e.V. (220)
Dresdner Schulsportverein e.V. (367)
TSV Dresden e.V. (999)
Brandt, Josephine Trainerlizenz B DVV-T-B-0922100 31.12.2024 SV Chemnitz-Harthau e.V. (515)
VC Zschopau e.V. (496)
Braun, Laura Sophie Trainerlizenz C Leistungssport Kinder/Jugendliche DVV-T-C-0798709 31.12.2023 L.E. Volleys e.V. (85)
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V. (5)
Bribach, Jens Trainerlizenz C Leistungssport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0436351 30.06.2026 TuS Leipzig-Mockau e.V. (41)
Bromnitz, Nicole Trainerlizenz C Breitensport Erwachsene/Ältere DVV-T-C-0435976 31.12.2025

Spiele

Samstag, 21. Januar 2023

14:00
CVJM Görlitz CVJM Görlitz
3:0
Wildcats FSV Reichenbach
3:0
14:00
CVJM Görlitz CVJM Görlitz
0:3
Dresdner SSV II Dresdner SSV II
0:3

Sonntag, 22. Januar 2023

10:00
Dresdner SC III Dresdner SC III
3:0
Shatterhands Shatterhands Radebeul
3:0
10:00
Dresdner SC III Dresdner SC III
3:2
TSV Leipzig 76 I TSV Leipzig 76 I
3:2
Sparkasse

Spiele

Samstag, 4. Februar 2023

14:00
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
-:-
14:00
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
14:00
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
-:-
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
14:00
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
-:-
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
15:00
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
SV Tresenwald Machern SV Tresenwald Machern
-:-
15:00
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
SAMS Score
Samstag, 4. Februar 2023
in Individualtaktische Entscheidung als Kernpunkt der Spielerentwicklung
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2023
D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang Meißen/Nossen D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang Meißen/Nossen: Tag3-Theorie
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2023
D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang: Praxisprüfung
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2023
D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang: Tag3 - Praxis
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2023
D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang: Tag3-Theorie
Hummel
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen

Impressum Datenschutz